Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty

Continue Shopping
2 Free Craft Beers - Just Spend £20!
Free Delivery over £60

Is Cider gluten-free?
Since cider is made from fermenting apple and other fruit juices, most ciders contain no gluten at all, and that goes for our range of ciders too. Whether you choose an alcoholic cider or go alcohol free, our whole range of ciders are all gluten free and suitable for vegans. Our Kopparberg collection features a variety of flavours including naked apple, pear, mixed fruit, and strawberry and lime. Check out our full range and you may just find a new favourite.